Kreiskönige


Kreiskönige von 1972 bis heute

Wann Wo Wer
2016 Natrup-Hilter
2015 Müschen Stefan Hövelhans, SV Schwege
2014 Nolle Dirk Fehren, SV Glane
2013 Bad Rothenfelde Ansgar Stockhoff, BSV Glandorf
2012 Dissen Hubert Merten, SV Dissen
2011 Schwege Martin Birkemeyer, SV Sudendorf-Schierloh
2010 Erpen-Timmern Thomas Schaiper, BSV Remsede
2009 Glandorf Bernhard Niester, SV Sudendorf-Schierloh
2008 Hankenberge-Wellendorf Volker Wegmann, SV Natrup-Hilter
2007 Heidland-Strang Christiane Kottemann, SV Heidland-Strang
2006 Sundendorf-Schierloh Dieter Socha, Noller SV
2005 Hilter Annegret Schwöppe, BSV Bad Laer
2004 Bad Iburg Werner Herde, SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp
2003 Glane Uwe Faber, SV Erpen-Timmern
2002 Bad Laer Uwe Tarnowski, SSG Bad Rothenfelde
2001 Westbarthausen Günter Nollmann, SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp
2000 Müschen Marion Erdmann, SSG Bad Rothenfelde
1999 Nolle Josef Laukamp, BSV Remsede
1998 Bad Rothenfelde Heiko Turmann, BSV Müschen
1997 Natrup-Hagen Günther Eggert, SV Glane
1996 Dissen Karl-Heinz Flottmann, SV Aschen
1995 Erpen-Timmern Alfons Wiermer, SV Glane
1994 Bad Iburg Annegret Trentmann, SV Iburg
1993 Hardensetten-Winkelsetten Mimy Krause, SSG Bad Rothenfelde
1992 Hilter Werner Schaiper, BSV Remsede
1991 Remsede Clemens Hülsmann, BSV Glandorf
1990 Glandorf Georg Schlingmann, BSV Bad Laer
1989 Nolle Friedhelm Hollenberg, SV Natrup-Hilter
1988 Bad Rothenfelde Erika Ahring, SSG Bad Rothenfelde
1987 Bad Laer Erich Scheer, SV Erpen-Timmern
1986 Glane Günter Artkamp, SV Dissen
1985 Müschen Paul Ellerbrock, SV Schwege
1984 Aschen Klaus Krüger, SV Natrup-Hilter
1983 Schwege Eberhard Scherpelz, SV Heidland-Strang
1982 Dissen Karl Socha, Noller SV
1981 Bad Iburg Hans Kellersmann, SV Natrup-Hilter
1980 Hilter Ulrich Kilfitt, SV Aschen
1979 Heidland-Strang Manfred van der List, SV Natrup-Hilter
1978 Bad Rothenfelde Ulrich Bunselmeyer, SV Erpen-Timmern
1977 Dissen Heinrich Holzmann, SV Natrup-Hilter
1976 Aschen Rolf Könker, SV Aschen
1975 Müschen Friederich Wellmeyer, BSV Bad Laer
1974 Nolle Ernst Thomas, SV Heidland-Strang
1973 Bad Laer Ernst Solnierzick, SV Heidland-Strang
1972 Natrup-Hilter Franz Fellhölter, BSV Remsede